Something to Tell You: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 319: Line 319:
|Let's give it a try!
|Let's give it a try!
|}
|}
::''If most beats are hit:''
::''Some misses:''
::{|
::{|
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
Line 330: Line 330:
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}}
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}}
|It might move around a lot, so pay attention!
|It might move around a lot, so pay attention!
|-
|}
::''Some misses:''
::{|
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|Hope you've gotten a feel for it.
|Hope you've gotten a feel for it.
|-
|}
::''No misses:''
::{|
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|Nailed it!
|}
{|
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|Alright, great. You should be good to go now.
|Alright, great. You should be good to go now.
69

edits