69
edits
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|-|Tutorial= | |-|Tutorial= | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr= | |{{Sprite/Ian|expr=tired}} | ||
|Really wish these kids could just stay still... | |Really wish these kids could just stay still... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}} | |{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}} | ||
|It might move around a lot, so pay attention! | |It might move around a lot, so pay attention! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite/Ian}} | |{{Sprite/Ian}} | ||
|Hope you've gotten a feel for it. | |Hope you've gotten a feel for it. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Ian}} | |{{Sprite/Ian}} | ||
|Alright, great. You should be good to go now. | |Alright, great. You should be good to go now. | ||
| Line 347: | Line 346: | ||
|Maybe you're right. Maybe I just need to toughen up and get it done! | |Maybe you're right. Maybe I just need to toughen up and get it done! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite/Ian}} | |{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}} | ||
|I didn't say that, I was talking to- | |I didn't say that, I was talking to- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite/Logan|expr= | |{{Sprite/Logan|expr=heart}} | ||
|Alright, I'll do it! | |Alright, I'll do it! | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Logan|expr=doubleshock}} | |||
|Hailey! Where are you? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Logan|expr=shock}} | |||
|I know I'm not good with words, but maybe this time... maybe if I... | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=tired}} | |||
|Intern, go help him before he makes a scene. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Dialogue= | |-|Dialogue= | ||
edits