117
edits
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|image= Placeholder.png | |image= Placeholder.png | ||
|prequote= ... | |prequote= ... | ||
|postquote= | |postquote= The mood around here is...uncomfortable! But thanks for trying to help. | ||
|levelno=6-X | |levelno=6-X | ||
|bpm= | |bpm= | ||
|patients= {{Plainlist| | |patients= {{Plainlist| | ||
* [[Mark|Mark Booker]] | * [[Mark|Mark Booker]] | ||
* [[Paige]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
|sdesc= good job, intern. | |sdesc= good job, intern. | ||
|passdesc= congratulations, intern! | |passdesc= congratulations, intern! | ||
|preclear= | |preclear= | ||
|postclear= | |postclear= Standard rhythm defibrillation seems ineffective regarding patient's condition. | ||
|act=Act 6 | |act=Act 6 | ||
|levelprevno=6-2 | |levelprevno=6-2 | ||
| Line 156: | Line 157: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |{{Sprite/Janitor}} | ||
| | |Is everything alright? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|I just saw Dr Paige walk out. Her face was all red, and she looked...upset, I think. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|She didn't even say anything to me. Nothing at all. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|If one of you hurt her feelings, you'll be gettin' a swift kick to the shins from me, I can promise you that. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|If there's any guardian angels living among us on Earth, that lady is one of them. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
edits