Art Exercise: Difference between revisions

296 bytes added ,  Yesterday at 12:41
mNo edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
|{{Sprite/Lucia}}
|{{Sprite/Lucia}}
|Next time let's design a bunch of really messed up monsters or something. Like an RPG...! It'll be fun!
|Next time let's design a bunch of really messed up monsters or something. Like an RPG...! It'll be fun!
|-
|}
::''On Early access builds:''
::{|
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}}
|{{Sprite/Ian|expr=explaining}}
|Congratulations on completing all of the patients in the Early Access version of Rhythm Doctor!
|Congratulations on completing all of the patients in the Early Access version of Rhythm Doctor!
Line 117: Line 119:
|{{Sprite/Paige}}
|{{Sprite/Paige}}
|You've helped a lot of people around here. We can't wait to get more of your help in the future!
|You've helped a lot of people around here. We can't wait to get more of your help in the future!
|}
::''On full release:''
::{|
|{{Sprite/Lucia}}
|Thank you for spending time with me! You remind me of those friendly doctors.
|-
|{{Sprite/Lucia}}
|It must have taken a lot of training to get this far. I bet you'll be helping lots of people. You're the best!
|}
|}
|-|Janitor=
|-|Janitor=
9

edits