Welcome Back: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
518 bytes added ,  Wednesday at 21:19
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|image= Placeholder.png
|image= Placeholder.png
|prequote= Hopefully this works and I can get back home where it's nice and comfy.
|prequote= Hopefully this works and I can get back home where it's nice and comfy.
|postquote=  
|postquote= I-I'll do my best to keep the anxiety under control.
|levelno=6-2
|levelno=6-2
|bpm=85  
|bpm=85  
Line 9: Line 9:
}}
}}
|preclear= The patient has suffered from severe chest pain for years, and says it is often triggered by anxiety.
|preclear= The patient has suffered from severe chest pain for years, and says it is often triggered by anxiety.
|postclear=  
|postclear= Going forward, let's remember the requested accommodations. Effects of patient's anxiety attacks are significant.
|sdesc=that was perfect, doc.
|sdesc=that was perfect, doc.
|amiss=
|amiss=
|adesc=TBA
|adesc=great work managing his anxiety, doc.
|bmiss=
|bmiss=
|bdesc=TBA
|bdesc=TBA
Line 188: Line 188:
{|
{|
|{{Sprite/Janitor}}
|{{Sprite/Janitor}}
|This is a placeholder.
|I heard there's a new patient roaming around somewhere.
|-
|{{Sprite/Janitor}}
|I think he's sitting in the old Records Room?
|-
|{{Sprite/Janitor}}
|That's fine by me. One less room to get set up. If he wants to sit in all the dust and files, be my guest.
|-
|{{Sprite/Janitor}}
|Can't wait to meet this guy, I want to get a look at him.
|-
|}
|}
</tabber>
</tabber>
72

edits

Navigation menu