72
edits
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|image= Placeholder.png | |image= Placeholder.png | ||
|prequote= Hopefully this works and I can get back home where it's nice and comfy. | |prequote= Hopefully this works and I can get back home where it's nice and comfy. | ||
|postquote= | |postquote= I-I'll do my best to keep the anxiety under control. | ||
|levelno=6-2 | |levelno=6-2 | ||
|bpm=85 | |bpm=85 | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|preclear= The patient has suffered from severe chest pain for years, and says it is often triggered by anxiety. | |preclear= The patient has suffered from severe chest pain for years, and says it is often triggered by anxiety. | ||
|postclear= | |postclear= Going forward, let's remember the requested accommodations. Effects of patient's anxiety attacks are significant. | ||
|sdesc=that was perfect, doc. | |sdesc=that was perfect, doc. | ||
|amiss= | |amiss= | ||
|adesc= | |adesc=great work managing his anxiety, doc. | ||
|bmiss= | |bmiss= | ||
|bdesc=TBA | |bdesc=TBA | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |{{Sprite/Janitor}} | ||
| | |I heard there's a new patient roaming around somewhere. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|I think he's sitting in the old Records Room? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|That's fine by me. One less room to get set up. If he wants to sit in all the dust and files, be my guest. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite/Janitor}} | |||
|Can't wait to meet this guy, I want to get a look at him. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
edits