Something to Tell You: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|{{Sprite/Edega}}
|{{Sprite/Edega}}
|It’s time for your <span style="color:#00ffff">performance evaluation</span>.
|It’s time for your <span style="color:#00ffff">performance evaluation</span>.
|-
|}<br>
{|
|{{Sprite/Paige|expr=yoyo}}
|{{Sprite/Paige|expr=yoyo}}
|<span style="color:#c0c0c0">(Good morning, Intern! Hopefully this goes quick, right?) </span>
|<span style="color:#c0c0c0">(Good morning, Intern! Hopefully this goes quick, right?) </span>
Line 240: Line 241:
|{{Sprite/Paige|expr=run}}
|{{Sprite/Paige|expr=run}}
|I have to run to my office first, intern. Then I’ll meet you and Ian in the Records Room!
|I have to run to my office first, intern. Then I’ll meet you and Ian in the Records Room!
|-
|}<br>
{|
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|{{Sprite/Ian}}
|Hey! Hope the meeting went well…?
|Hey! Hope the meeting went well…?
73

edits