Template:Sprite/Cole/doc: Difference between revisions
< Template:Sprite | Cole
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Mrmissingno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}} | | <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}} | | <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:23, 10 December 2025
This is the template for adding a Cole to your page!
| Type this... | ...get this! |
|---|---|
{{Sprite/Cole}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=jamming}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=upset}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=coffee}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=stress}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=zap}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=guitar}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=strum}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=lookout}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=getmeout}} |
|
{{Sprite/Cole|row=10|col=7|ratio=3}} (beeg cole) |