Template:Sprite/Cole/doc: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}}
|-
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}}
|-
|-
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}}

Latest revision as of 14:23, 10 December 2025

This is the template for adding a Cole to your page!

Examples
Type this... ...get this!
{{Sprite/Cole}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=jamming}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=upset}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=coffee}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=stress}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=zap}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=laptop}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=keyboard}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=run}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=guitar}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=strum}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=lookout}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|expr=getmeout}} ColeSpriteS2.png
{{Sprite/Cole|row=10|col=7|ratio=3}} (beeg cole) ColeSpriteS2.png