731
edits
(Created doc page for Nicole's secondary sprites.) |
m (Slightly adjusted positioning of Nicole enlargened sprite example) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB}} | | <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=puff}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=puff}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=pour}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=pour}} | | <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=pour}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=pour}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|row= | | <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=game}}</nowiki></code> || {{Sprite/NicoleB|expr=game}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{Sprite/NicoleB|row=6.55|col=5.25|ratio=3}}</nowiki></code> (beeg nicole) || {{Sprite/NicoleB|row=6.55|col=5.25|ratio=3}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits