Editing Template:Level
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
THIS IS IN PROGRESS how the heck do infoboxes work aghhhh | |||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="3"|American Boy (Beat Juggle) | |||
| | |||
!colspan="3"| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|colspan="3"|[[ | |colspan="3"|[[File:Americanboy.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;" colspan="3"|'' | |style="text-align: center;" colspan="3"|''"The patient quote goes here"'' | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |Level No. | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|8-2N | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |BPM | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|117-200 | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |Patient(s) | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|Logan | ||
Hailey | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|'''Pager''' | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|'''Pager''' | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |Pre-clear | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|Patient experiencing temporal heart skipping. Administer treatment as best you can. | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |Post-clear | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|Treatment successful. Patient advised to avoid further altercations with the Scratch Perverts. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|'''Ranks''' | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|'''Ranks''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |S (0) | ||
|colspan="2"|S description | |||
|- | |||
|A (5) | |||
| | |colspan="2"|A description | ||
|- | |||
|B (10) | |||
|colspan="2"|B description | |||
|- | |||
|C (15) | |||
|colspan="2"|C description | |||
|- | |||
|D (20) | |||
|colspan="2"|D description | |||
|- | |||
|F (30) | |||
|colspan="2"|F Description | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"|'''Act 8 Night''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<- 8-1N Midnight in a Perfect World | ||
| | |||
|8-3N Galvanize -> | |||
|} | |} |